CALENDARIO GIOVANISSIMI

15/11
GIORNATA 1
07/02
12-2
B&A Sport C5-Foligno C5
3-7
CLT Terni-Città di Norcia
14-0
Fontanellebranca-Ternana C5
9-1
Osma Marsciano C5-Osma Marsciano C5 B
0-23
Otricoli-Orvieto FC
3-5
Vis Nuova Alba-Atletico Gubbio
22/11
GIORNATA 2
14/02
Atletico Gubbio-B&A Sport C5
1-7
Città di Norcia-Fontanellebranca
5-4
Foligno C5-Osma Marsciano C5
8-4
Orvieto FC-CLT Terni
5-1
Osma Marsciano C5 B-Otricoli
4-5
Ternana C5-Vis Nuova Alba
29/11
GIORNATA 3
21/02
2-3
B&A Sport C5-Vis Nuova Alba
18-0
CLT Terni-Osma Marsciano C5 B
15-0
Città di Norcia-Ternana C5
Fontanellebranca-Orvieto FC
1-23
Osma Marsciano C5-Atletico Gubbio
0-8
Otricoli-Foligno C5
06/12
GIORNATA 4
28/02
34-1
Atletico Gubbio-Otricoli
2-1
Foligno C5-CLT Terni
5-3
Orvieto FC-Città di Norcia
2-21
Osma Marsciano C5 B-Fontanellebranca
2-10
Ternana C5-B&A Sport C5
10-1
Vis Nuova Alba-Osma Marsciano C5
13/12
GIORNATA 5
07/03
CLT Terni-Atletico Gubbio
Città di Norcia-Osma Marsciano C5 B
Fontanellebranca-Foligno C5
Orvieto FC-Ternana C5
Osma Marsciano C5-B&A Sport C5
Otricoli-Vis Nuova Alba
20/12
GIORNATA 6
14/03
Atletico Gubbio-Fontanellebranca
B&A Sport C5-Otricoli
Foligno C5-Città di Norcia
Osma Marsciano C5 B-Orvieto FC
Ternana C5-Osma Marsciano C5
Vis Nuova Alba-CLT Terni
03/01
GIORNATA 7
21/03
CLT Terni-B&A Sport C5
Città di Norcia-Atletico Gubbio
Fontanellebranca-Vis Nuova Alba
Orvieto FC-Foligno C5
Osma Marsciano C5 B-Ternana C5
Otricoli-Osma Marsciano C5
10/01
GIORNATA 8
28/03
Atletico Gubbio-Orvieto FC
B&A Sport C5-Fontanellebranca
Foligno C5-Osma Marsciano C5 B
Osma Marsciano C5-CLT Terni
Ternana C5-Otricoli
Vis Nuova Alba-Città di Norcia
17/01
GIORNATA 9
04/04
CLT Terni-Otricoli
Città di Norcia-B&A Sport C5
Foligno C5-Ternana C5
Fontanellebranca-Osma Marsciano C5
Orvieto FC-Vis Nuova Alba
Osma Marsciano C5 B-Atletico Gubbio
24/01
GIORNATA 10
11/04
Atletico Gubbio-Foligno C5
B&A Sport C5-Orvieto FC
CLT Terni-Ternana C5
Osma Marsciano C5-Città di Norcia
Otricoli-Fontanellebranca
Vis Nuova Alba-Osma Marsciano C5 B
31/01
GIORNATA 11
18/04
Città di Norcia-Otricoli
Foligno C5-Vis Nuova alba
Fontanellebranca-CLT Terni
Orvieto FC-Osma Marsciano C5
Osma Marsciano C5 B-B&A Sport C5
Ternana C5-Atletico Gubbio