CALENDARIO

09/09
GIORNATA 1
16/12
0-4
Calvi Academy-Foligno C5
3-4
2-3
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Gubbio Burano
10-1
CTS Grafica C5-Monteleone C5
8-7
3-9
Eden Park H.V.-Città di Orte
0-7
3-2
Grifoni-Ponte Pattoli C5
0-7
5-3
Ponte San Lorenzo-Orvieto FC
2-4
4-2
Real Cannara C5-Massa Martana
4-5
5-2
Vis Gubbio C5-Miriano C5
5-1
16/09
GIORNATA 2
23/12
4-1
Città di Orte C5-Grifoni
3-3
6-5
Foligno C5-Circ.Lavor.Terni
3-3
7-0
Gubbio Burano-Eden Park H.V.
6-2
5-5
Massa Martana-Ponte San Lorenzo
6-7
3-5
Miriano C5-Real Cannara C5
4-3
4-10
Monteleone C5-Vis Gubbio C5
0-6
5-0
Orvieto FC-Calvi Academy
4-4
5-7
Ponte Pattoli C5-CTS Grafica C5
0-4
23/09
GIORNATA 3
13/01
4-3
Calvi Academy-Gubbio Burano
4-4
2-4
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Città di Orte C5
1-4
5-1
CTS Grafica C5-Miriano C5
4-3
2-8
Eden Park H.V.-Ponte Pattoli C5
1-5
8-2
Grifoni-Monteleone C5
7-4
3-4
Orvieto FC-Foligno C5
2-5
3-4
Real Cannara C5-Ponte San Lorenzo
2-2
5-2
Vis Gubbio C5-Massa Martana
5-7
30/09
GIORNATA 4
20/01
3-5
Città di Orte C5-Foligno C5
4-1
Gubbio Burano-Orvieto FC
1-4
Massa Martana-Grifoni
6-2
Miriano C5-Eden Park H.V.
7-5
Monteleone C5-Circ.Lavor.Terni
2-5
Ponte Pattoli C5-Calvi Academy
7-5
Ponte San Lorenzo-CTS Grafica C5
1-6
Real Cannara C5-Vis Gubbio C5
07/10
GIORNATA 5
27/01
2-3
Calvi Academy-Città di Orte C5
3-4
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Ponte Pattoli C5
7-2
CTS Grafica C5-Massa Martana
5-6
Eden Park H.V.-Monteleone C5
5-2
Foligno C5-Gubbio Burano
2-0
Grifoni-Miriano C5
5-5
Orvieto Fc-Real Cannara C5
9-3
Vis Gubbio C5-Ponte San Lorenzo
14/10
GIORNATA 6
03/02
5-2
Città di Orte C5-Orvieto Fc
5-3
Massa Martana-Circ.Lavor.Terni
1-1
Miriano C5-Calvi Academy
2-5
Monteleone C5-Foligno C5
2-4
Ponte Pattoli C5-Gubbio Burano
13-3
Ponte San Lorenzo-Eden Park H.V.
2-2
Real Cannara C5-Grifoni
5-4
Vis Gubbio C5-CTS Grafica C5
21/10
GIORNATA 7
10/02
8-3
Calvi Academy-Monteleone C5
2-1
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Miriano C5
3-7
CTS Grafica C5-Real Cannara C5
4-8
Eden Park H.V.-Massa Martana
10-3
Foligno C5-Ponte Pattoli C5
6-2
Grifoni-Ponte San Lorenzo
9-2
Gubbio Burano-Città di Orte C5
2-7
Orvieto FC-Vis Gubbio C5
28/10
GIORNATA 8
17/02
4-3
CTS Grafica C5-Grifoni
4-6
Massa Martana-Foligno C5
3-5
Miriano C5-Gubbio Burano
10-12
Monteleone C5-Città di Orte C5
2-4
Ponte Pattoli C5-Orvieto FC
8-6
Ponte San Lorenzo-Calvi Academy
3-2
Real Cannara C5-Circ.Lavor.Terni
6-0
Vis Gubbio C5-Eden Park H.V.
01/11
GIORNATA 9
24/02
3-5
Calvi Academy-Massa Martana
3-2
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Ponte San Lorenzo
6-3
Città di Orte C5-Ponte Pattoli C5
3-6
Eden Park H.V.-Real Cannara C5
5-1
Foligno C5-Miriano C5
1-8
Grifoni-Vis Gubbio C5
10-1
Gubbio Burano-Monteleone C5
4-4
Orvieto FC-CTS Grafica C5
04/11
GIORNATA 10
03/03
9-4
CTS Grafica C5-Circ.Lavor.Terni
6-4
Grifoni-Eden Park H.V.
1-8
Massa Martana-Città di Orte C5
8-2
Miriano C5-Ponte Pattoli C5
2-5
Monteleone C5-Orvieto FC
2-6
Ponte San Lorenzo-Gubbio Burano
2-4
Real Cannara C5-Foligno C5
3-1
Vis Gubbio C5-Calvi Academy
11/11
GIORNATA 11
10/03
3-1
Calvi Academy-Real Cannara C5
3-3
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Vis Gubbio C5
5-2
Città di Orte C5-Miriano C5
7-4
Eden Park H.V.-CTS Grafica C5
5-1
Foligno C5-Ponte San Lorenzo
3-0
Gubbio Burano-Massa Martana
4-4
Orvieto FC-Grifoni
3-1
Ponte Pattoli C5-Monteleone C5
18/11
GIORNATA 12
17/03
2-3
CTS Grafica C5-Foligno C5
7-6
Eden Park H.V.-Circ.Lavor.Terni
7-3
Grifoni-Calvi Academy
8-4
Massa Martana-Monteleone C5
1-7
Miriano C5-Orvieto FC
4-5
Ponte San Lorenzo-Ponte Pattoli C5
4-8
Real Cannara C5-Città di Orte C5
3-5
Vis Gubbio C5-Gubbio Burano
25/11
GIORNATA 13
24/03
3-2
Calvi Academy-CTS Grafica C5
2-4
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Grifoni
6-3
Città d Orte C5-Ponte San Lorenzo
7-3
Foligno C5-Vis Gubbio C5
4-3
Gubbio Burano-Real Cannara C5
6-9
Monteleone C5-Miriano C5
6-2
Orvieto FC-Eden Park H.V.
6-5
Ponte Pattoli C5-Massa Martana
02/12
GIORNATA 14
07/04
4-0
Circ.Lavor.Terni-Calvi Academy
3-8
CTS Grafica-Città di Orte C5
8-8
Eden Park H.V.-Foligno C5
3-5
Grifoni-Gubbio Burano
5-8
Massa Martana-Orvieto FC
6-3
Ponte San Lorenzo-Miriano C5
4-9
Real Cannara C5-Monteleone C5
5-4
Vis Gubbio C5-Ponte Pattoli C5
09/12
GIORNATA 15
14/04
3-1
Calvi Academy-Eden Park H.V.
3-5
Città di Orte C5-Vis Gubbio C5
6-5
Foligno C5-Grifoni
6-4
Gubbio Burano-CTS Grafica
1-4
Miriano C5-Massa Martana
7-9
Monteleone C5-Ponte San Lorenzo
3-1
Orvieto FC-Circ.Lavor.Terni
9-3
Ponte Pattoli C5-Real Cannara C5